OFFICIAL IDO Event
2022
Jun 24 - Jun 26

Results - IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Country: Czech Republic
City: Chomutov



European Championship | Disco Dance | Solos female | Children

place name member
1 EMA MELICHERIKOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
2 ROSE SANDAGER DENMARK 
3 DIANA GYKAVCHUK UKRAINE 
4 KATERYNA YASINSKA UKRAINE 
5 ANASTASIIA MAKOGONENKO UKRAINE 
6 EMA STANKOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
6 ROMANA VRECNIKOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
6 SOFIIA OGON UKRAINE 
9 JASMINA VANKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
10 LIANNA JANEGOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
10 TIMEA SZELI SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
12 DIANA BUBENIKOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
12 OLEKSANDRA GAVRADA UKRAINE 
12 VICTORIA MYNTHE KIRKEGAARD DENMARK 
12 WERONIKA JACKOWSKA - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
12 WERONIKA MAJCHRZAK - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
17 ANNA ROMANOVA UKRAINE 
17 KAROLINA POKORNA CZECH REPUBLIC 
17 POLA NOWAKOWSKA - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
17 YELYZAVETA OHON UKRAINE 
21 NATALIA BIELIKOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
21 ALEKSANDRA TATARCZUK - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
23 ANABELL BRIDISOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
24 IGA KACZMAREK - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
24 KATARZYNA JURA - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
24 KRISTYNA SKODOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
24 MOA STRÅÅTH SWEDEN 
24 NIKA HERYCH CZECH REPUBLIC 
24 PAULINA BRUZDA - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
24 YANA MELIKA BELGIUM 
31 MAJA GEDZIOROWSKA - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
31 UNA NOVAKOVIC SERBIA 
31 NATALIA FASIANKOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
31 LENA KLOSTERMANN GERMANY 
31 LARA MEGLIC SLOVENIA 
31 ELSA CARRENO HURTIG SWEDEN 
31 AGATA JANIKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
31 SOFIIA KHODORKOVSKA UKRAINE 
39 ELLA-MARIE MYLLEVILLE BELGIUM 
39 JULIE TIHLARIKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
39 LEONTYNA ROMANOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
39 LIDIA MACIEJEWSKA - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
39 MEA VAINIO FINLAND 
39 PACZKA NINA - Dancetitle: DISCO DANCE POLAND 
39 SARLOTA LHOTSKA CZECH REPUBLIC 
39 TIMEA KOCMUNDOVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
47 ALMA CARRENO HURTIG SWEDEN 
47 VIOLA THORSTED SVENDSEN DENMARK 
47 ALINA STOPCHAK UKRAINE 
47 VIOLA HEBSGAARD PLOUG DENMARK 
47 AUGUSTA LUNDEGAARD DENMARK 
52 FILIPPA STAUB JØRGENSEN DENMARK 
52 MILLA EHMKE GERMANY 
54 SOPHIA BERG DENMARK 
54 VIOLA PEDEMONTE ITALY 
54 OFELIA REIDÅS SWEDEN 
54 NATALIE WEDLOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
54 MATHILDE HOLMGAARD DENMARK 
54 LENI CIPOT SLOVENIA 
54 DANIELA PESOUTOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
54 CARLA GINZT SWEDEN 
54 MAUD VANHEVEL BELGIUM 
63 KAMILA MYHAILYSHYN UKRAINE 
64 NAJA TOPOLE SLOVENIA 
64 TINDRA UMUNNA SWEDEN 
64 MELINA CRNOGORAC HOWALT DENMARK 
64 LONNE LOUWAEGE BELGIUM 
68 BRENDA MICHIELON ITALY 
68 VERONIKA NEMECKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC 
68 ARJA LUKAC SLOVENIA 

print