OFFICIAL IDO Event
2019
Oct 15 - Oct 18

Results - IDO WORLD HIP HOP & ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Country: Germany
City: Bremerhaven



World Championship | HipHop | Duos | Adults

place name member
1 Teerawee Aramsangsuwan / Nopparat Boonrat - Thailand 
2 Edgaras Kerpe / Valentina Luksa - Lithuania 
3 Alina Karaseva / Ekaterina Kostikova - Russian Federation 
4 Lana Apotekar / Hana Firer - Slovenia 
5 Ursa Skubic / Nina Ukmar - Slovenia 
6 Jan Kriegelsteiner / Pantea Nekuienia - Germany 
7 Emilie Lasnier / Theo Bo Koefoed - Denmark 
7 Matic Marolt / Lana Vrtacnik - Slovenia 
9 Kevin Scheitzbach / Michael Scheitzbach - Canada 
9 Maizy Thieze / Hollie Knight - United Kingdom 
9 Marije Boute / Tamara Freijsen - Netherlands 
12 Patsy Cleary / Aidan Anderson - United Kingdom 
13 Iga Tomsia / Dominika Boyakhchyan - Poland 
13 Maja Hocevar / Mark Cernilec - Slovenia 
15 Daria Dudek / Pawel Kaminski - Poland 
15 Dmitrii Sushkov / Vasiliy Neskubin - Russian Federation 
15 Don Groß / Lara Gärtner - Germany 
15 Harry Gosney / Matthew Johnston - United Kingdom 
15 Marie Brinch / Sidsel Kølbæk Faldt - Denmark 
20 Claudia Mascia / Giulia Mascia - Italy 
20 Elliot Kungsman / Elvira Johansson - Sweden 
20 Karolis Mongirdas / Eivina Kirvelaityte - Lithuania 
20 Lovisa Lindström Åslund / Nellie Oxelmark - Sweden 
20 Marvin Conen / Celine Kruppa - Germany 
25 Akeksandrina Evseeva / Nikita Kochnev - Russian Federation 
25 Andrea Vavrekova / Natalia Remekova - Slovak Republic 
25 Dylan Pilgrim / Aleah Mo - United Kingdom 
25 Giulia Romano / Nicole Puzio - Italy 
25 Rokas Pakalnis / Aiste Anuseviciute - Lithuania 
25 Tilde Södergren / Moa Andersson - Sweden 
31 Alicia Carlsson / Elin Wagner - Sweden 
31 Daria Gorohova / Vladimir Mazur - Moldova 
31 Emil Ommestrup Bekker / Christian Aagaard - Denmark 
31 Kevin Vaccariello / Erika Pellicciotti - Italy 
31 Selena Baranriz / Sabrina Stallone - Canada 
36 Brianna Rose Cristello / Victoria Ann Ho - United States 
36 Daniil Bacalin / Vadim Simanschi - Moldova 
36 David Kovac / Patrik Budac - Slovak Republic 
36 Paige Chapman / Caitlin South - United Kingdom 
36 Paulina Rosenkvist / Lisa Carlund - Sweden 
36 Viktoria Tevecova / Anastazia Babyncova - Slovak Republic 
42 Aleksandra Murasheva / Evgeniya Emelianova - Russian Federation 
42 Josefa Berg Hellebust / Mari Sunde Brynildsrud - Norway 
42 Julia Grüter / Stella Grüter - Germany 
42 Kristine Mari Torleifsen / Silje Elisabeth Sollid - Norway 
42 Leanika Mändma-Orasmaa / Keiti Leon - Estonia 
42 Sofia Olsen Korff / Katrine Jarlkov - Denmark 
42 Thea Kjærgaard / Melanie Kørner Lykvad - Denmark 
42 Yauheniya Yakauleva / Irma Suzina - Belarus 
50 Anna Skowronska / Igor Krzyzaniak - Poland 
50 Heather Frances Skarsbø / Mathea Settem Berg - Norway 
50 Justas Andriejauskas / Ieva Inokaityte - Lithuania 
50 Lia Gobiet / Johanna Leutschacher - Austria 
50 Ljiljana Lazarevic / Katarina Popovic - Bosnia & Herzegovina 
50 Marte Sofie Wiik / Sofie Oesterhagen - Norway 
50 Vanesa Godliauskaite / Migle Mikalajunaite - Lithuania 
50 Veronika Cabiles / Anna Der-Newe - Germany 
50 Christin Wewers / Verena Kuhmann - Germany 
59 Céline Costa / Gina Gardoni - Switzerland 
59 Michèlle Zihlmann / Chiara Pflugi - Switzerland 
61 Lotte Baert / Aagje Vandevijvere - Belgium 
61 Lovise Emelie Kristiansen-Valsjø / Maya Sofie Dahl Karlsen - Norway 
61 Sergej Slijepcevic / Emilija Borkovic - Bosnia & Herzegovina 
61 Tiffany Jeanmougin / Maureen Chapotot - France 
65 Marine Jeanmougin / Emma Jeanmougin - France 

print