official IDO Event
2018
Oct 23 - Oct 27

Results - IDO WORLD HIP HOP, BREAK DANCE AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Country: Poland
City: Kielce



World Championship | HipHop | Duos | Adults

place name member
1 Artem Glotov / Alex Bogachev Russian Federation 
2 Jasmir Vesander / Eerika Ahonen Finland 
3 LANA APOTEKAR / SARA JEZERNIK Slovenia 
4 Igor Kondeikin / Vasiliy Neskubin Russian Federation 
5 Mille Bach Lund / Caroline Sofie Bertelsen Denmark 
6 MATIC ERZEN / MIHA JELOVCAN Slovenia 
7 Alicia Carlsson / Elin Wagner Sweden 
7 Dmitry Sushkov / Roman Anisimkov Russian Federation 
7 Kim Thonnissen / Marvin Conen Germany 
10 Cathrine Sofie Randrup Agerskov Jorgensen / Morten Filskov-Christensen Denmark 
10 Natalia Krzyk / Weronika Wnukowska Poland 
10 Wiktor Bogdan / Dominika Klimek Poland 
10 VALENTINA ZAJTL / JASA JEREB Slovenia 
14 Jessica Matthias / Kevin Frederick Germany 
14 Francesco Meucci / Lorenzo Martelli Italy 
14 DYLAN PILGRIM / MATTHEW JOHNSTON United Kingdom 
14 Cinzia Di Tullio / Jennifer Czajkowski Germany 
18 TYRESSE HARE / ADAM ROGERS United Kingdom 
18 Erika Pellicciotti / Gabriele Benedetto Italy 
20 Swami Morgagni / Tommaso Pieri Italy 
20 Natalia Starekova / Miriam Batovska Slovak Republic 
22 Dawid Koziol / Kamil Olczyk Poland 
22 Alina Karaseva / Ekaterina Kostikova Russian Federation 
23 Nina Zipfel / Dominik Heinrich Germany 
26 Diana Obertova / Adela Petrovicova Slovak Republic 
26 Dmitri Coval / Vladislav Baranetchii Moldova 
26 Eskild Eriksen Soerflaten / Jakob Otilius Flovikholm Norway 
26 Jayson Jegels / Iviwe Bam South Africa 
26 Sara Larsson / Amanda Stoop Sweden 
31 Camilla KjA#rgaard Sindesen / Ida Juhl Dittler Denmark 
31 Elliot Kungsman / Elvira Johansson Sweden 
31 Mia Morck Sorensen / Camilla Sand Denmark 
31 Moritz Beer / Feriz Sula Germany 
31 Rokas Pakalnis / Aiste Anuseviciute Lithuania 
31 CAITLIN SOUTH / GEORGIA SHEPHERD United Kingdom 
31 Victor Bak Roskvist / Isabella Messina Jensen Denmark 
38 Ebba Larsson / Olivia Sjolander Sweden 
38 Emilie Lasnier / Theo Bo Koefoed Denmark 
38 Arnas Alkevicius / Karolis Mongirdas Lithuania 
38 Justas Andriejauskas / Eivydas Katkauskas Lithuania 
38 Lovisa Lindstrom Aslund / Nellie Oxelmark Sweden 
38 Dana Rusecka / Tatjana Jermolajeva Latvia 
38 Ana Stevkovska / Ivana Stojanovska Macedonia 
38 Silvia Lamonaca / Luca Marazzita Italy 
38 ELLIE MAYHEW / JACK SOUTH United Kingdom 
47 Camilla Ridolfi / Federica Cocchiarella Italy 
47 Daria Gorohova / Natalia Iuras Moldova 
47 Virginie Bavaud / Melissa Vega Switzerland 
50 Artur Stanczuk / Amelia Oleksak Poland 
50 Aleksa Oljaca / Aco Romanic Bosnia & Herzegovina 
50 Zuzanna Kwoka / Oliwia Makiela Poland 
53 Vladimir Mazur / Alla Angelova Moldova 
53 MASA JUGOVIC / ZAN ROBLEK Slovenia 
53 Josefa Berg Hellebust / Mari Sunde Brynildsrud Norway 
53 Ernesta Butkute / Justina Butkute Lithuania 
57 Anastasia Kraeva / Anastasia Brodetskaia Moldova 
57 Alexandra Sidyakina / Aleksandrina Evseeva Russian Federation 
59 Sara Fjeldberg Lund / Anette Borstad Norway 
59 Marine JEANMOUGIN / Emma JEANMOUGIN France 
59 ARIANA LEON / ANNA McCUE United Kingdom 
62 Annija Krista Sermuksle / Mairita Volmane Latvia 
62 Rebeca Pop / Carla Saraz Romania 
62 Tiffany JEANMOUGIN / Maureen CHAPOTOT France 
65 Szabina Vaszka / Szabina Bodizs Romania 
dnf David Kovac / Patrik Budac Slovak Republic 

print