IDO World Disco dance Championships 2013
On 15.09.2013 in Bochum.Solos male Jun. DiscoDance
Adjudicators | |
F: J: K: N: O: Q: V: |
Ralf Josat - Germany Linda Dedekind - South Africa Hana Kovalancikova - Czech Republic Anna Lorenzini - Italy Astrid Ødegaard - Norway Dominika Kocourkova - Slovak Republic Anastasia Suchkova - Russian Federation |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||
Place | Starter Country |
No. | Round | DiscoDance | Total | |||||||
F | J | K | N | O | Q | V | Su | |||||
1. | Vitek Lukavec Czech Republic |
2217 | 1 2 F |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 4 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
7 7 1,0 |
7 7 1.0 |
2. | Mattias Disman Sweden |
2213 | 1 2 F |
x - 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x - 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x - 6 |
7 4 2,0 |
7 4 2.0 |
3. | Samuele Quarta Italy |
2216 | 1 2 F |
x x 5 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 1 |
x x 4 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
7 7 3,0 |
7 7 3.0 |
4. | Braien Opoku-Adzhemang Russian Federation |
2207 | 1 2 F |
x x 2 |
x - 4 |
x - 6 |
- - 7 |
x x 5 |
x - 7 |
x x 2 |
6 3 4,0 |
6 3 4.0 |
5. | Luka Kotnik Slovenia |
2214 | 1 2 F |
x - 7 |
x x 6 |
x - 7 |
x x 2 |
x - 3 |
x x 4 |
x - 5 |
7 3 5,0 |
7 3 5.0 |
6. | Cezary Wasik Poland |
2205 | 1 2 F |
x - 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 3 |
x - 5 |
x x 6 |
x - 6 |
x - 7 |
7 3 6,0 |
7 3 6.0 |
7. | Maksym Seredynskyy Ukraine |
2202 | 1 2 F |
x x 6 |
x x 7 |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
x - 7 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
7 6 7,0 |
7 6 7.0 |
8.-11. | Emil Ivarsson Sweden |
2201 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
5 2 |
5 2 |
8.-11. | Patrik Karger Czech Republic |
2208 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
6 2 |
6 2 |
8.-11. | Daniil Andryieuski Belarus |
2218 | 1 2 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
6 2 |
6 2 |
8.-11. | Christoffer Ljungdahl Sweden |
2219 | 1 2 |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
5 2 |
5 2 |
12. | Simon Gustafsson Svensson Sweden |
2204 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 1 |
4 1 |
13.-15. | Dzianis Albau Belarus |
2203 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | 3 |
13.-15. | Melvin Lundqvist Sweden |
2220 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 3 |
13.-15. | Stanislau Kalechyts Belarus |
2221 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 3 |
16. | Maks Denis Hribersek Slovenia |
2209 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
17. | Nikita Djejora Belarus |
2210 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4.