IDO World Disco dance Championships 2013
On 13.09.2013 in Bochum.Duos female Adults DiscoDance
Adjudicators | |
C: F: H: I: K: N: R: |
Tino Van de Velde - Belgium Ralf Josat - Germany Sissel Storbråten - Norway Zuzana Nezvalova - Slovak Republic Hana Kovalancikova - Czech Republic Anna Lorenzini - Italy Genetia King - South Africa |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||
Place | Starter Country |
No. | Round | DiscoDance | Total | |||||||
C | F | H | I | K | N | R | Su | |||||
1. | Denise Pedersen / Sarah Devantie Denmark |
3438 | 1 2 3 F |
x x x 2 |
x x x 3 |
x x x 2 |
x x x 1 |
x x x 1 |
x x x 1 |
x x x 2 |
7 7 7 1,0 |
7 7 7 1.0 |
2. | Madeleine Hellerød / Karina Joranger Larsen Norway |
3417 | 1 2 3 F |
x x - 3 |
x x x 1 |
x x x 1 |
x x x 3 |
x x x 2 |
x x x 2 |
x x x 1 |
7 7 6 2,0 |
7 7 6 2.0 |
3. | Stine Larsen Nedgaard / Martine Camilla Brænna Norway |
3437 | 1 2 3 F |
x x - 5 |
x x - 2 |
x x x 3 |
x x x 2 |
x x x 3 |
x x x 3 |
x x x 4 |
7 7 5 3,0 |
7 7 5 3.0 |
4. | Nadia Grundholm / Louise Heine Lyager Denmark |
3444 | 1 2 3 F |
x x x 1 |
x x x 4 |
x - - 5 |
x x - 4 |
x x x 4 |
x x - 4 |
x x x 3 |
7 6 4 4,0 |
7 6 4 4.0 |
5. | Sina Raffert / Kim Raffert Germany |
3448 | 1 2 3 F |
x - - 4 |
x x x 5 |
x x x 4 |
x - - 5 |
- - x 5 |
x x x 5 |
x x x 5 |
6 4 5 5,0 |
6 4 5 5.0 |
6.-8. | Maria Øverdal / Anna Louise Kalamar-Amundsen Norway |
3413 | 1 2 3 |
- - - |
x - x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
x - x |
x x - |
6 4 3 |
6 4 3 |
6.-8. | Juile Venbakken Skaug / Guro Tjernsli Norway |
3449 | 1 2 3 |
x x x |
x - - |
x - x |
x x x |
x - - |
x x - |
x x - |
7 4 3 |
7 4 3 |
6.-8. | Charlotte Bårdslett / Miriam Bryn Norway |
3456 | 1 2 3 |
- x x |
x - - |
x x - |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
4 4 3 |
4 4 3 |
9.-10. | Louise Søegaard Obel / Stine Skov Rasmussen Denmark |
3423 | 1 2 3 |
x x x |
x - - |
x x - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x - |
x x x |
5 5 2 |
5 5 2 |
9.-10. | Signe Jensen / Ninna Skygge Denmark |
3452 | 1 2 R.11 3 |
x x x x |
x - - x |
x - x - |
x x - - |
x x x - |
x - - - |
x - - - |
7 3 3 2 |
7 3 3 2 |
11.-12. | Cecilie Reholt / Tiril Warem Norway |
3404 | 1 2 R.11 3 |
x x - - |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x - - - |
- - - - |
- - x - |
- - - - |
4 3 3 1 |
4 3 3 1 |
11.-12. | Johanna Szep / Elisaberh Pasztor Sweden |
3414 | 1 2 3 |
x x - |
x - - |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
x x - |
6 5 1 |
6 5 1 |
13.-15. | Monika Magnuskova / Magdalena Foltova Czech Republic |
3412 | 1 2 R.11 |
x - x |
x x - |
x - - |
- - - |
x x - |
- - - |
- x x |
4 3 2 |
4 3 2 |
13.-15. | Veronika Klimesova / Claudie Huberova Czech Republic |
3451 | 1 2 R.11 |
- x - |
x - - |
x - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - - |
4 3 2 |
4 3 2 |
13.-15. | Sona Milova / Klaudia Fujakova Slovak Republic |
3454 | 1 2 R.11 |
- - - |
- - - |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
x - - |
- - x |
4 3 2 |
4 3 2 |
16.-17. | Line Bedsted / Amalie Bjerre Denmark |
3411 | 1 2 R.11 |
x - - |
x x - |
- - - |
x - - |
x - - |
x x x |
- x - |
5 3 1 |
5 3 1 |
16.-17. | Celine Östevik / Cassandra Arnmark Sweden |
3418 | 1 2 R.11 |
x - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
x - - |
- - - |
x x - |
5 3 1 |
5 3 1 |
18.-19. | Daria Pedich / Iuliia Luneva Russian Federation |
3407 | 1 2 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
4 2 |
4 2 |
18.-19. | Emma Johansson / Amanda Johansson Sweden |
3436 | 1 2 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
5 2 |
5 2 |
20.-25. | Marit Männiste / Riin Uusna Estonia |
3422 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
5 1 |
5 1 |
20.-25. | Alessia Amati / Martina Priami Italy |
3424 | 1 2 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
4 1 |
4 1 |
20.-25. | Michaela Rotterova / Barbora Dostalova Czech Republic |
3431 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
6 1 |
6 1 |
20.-25. | Adriana Kovacikova / Katarina Altaniova Slovak Republic |
3432 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
4 1 |
4 1 |
20.-25. | Elin Elgh / Clara Lindblom Sweden |
3433 | 1 2 |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
6 1 |
6 1 |
20.-25. | Robyn Steyn / Chezan Lehman South Africa |
3446 | 1 2 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
4 1 |
4 1 |
26.-28. | Cathrine Gennert / Josefine Gennert Sweden |
3421 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
5 0 |
5 0 |
26.-28. | Anna-Lena Rohde / Lisa-Marie Rohde Germany |
3426 | 1 2 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
4 0 |
4 0 |
26.-28. | Erica Brismo Ploetz / Josefine Due-Boje Sweden |
3429 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
6 0 |
6 0 |
29.-32. | Julie Marie Kjeldset / Cathrine Sundem Norway |
3406 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | 3 |
29.-32. | Tjasa Stornik / Tjasa Gazdag Slovenia |
3419 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 3 |
29.-32. | Olha Sydorenko / Anzhelika Pashchetnik Ukraine |
3434 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 3 |
29.-32. | Rebecca Frosini / Marika Ferraiuolo Italy |
3453 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 3 |
33.-34. | Tamara Tavcar / Vita Vlasic Slovenia |
3405 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 2 |
33.-34. | Sofie Bleiback / Cecilie Hansen Denmark |
3443 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 2 |
35.-38. | Daniel Otto / Elzarie Le Roux South Africa |
3409 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
35.-38. | Kristin Hint / Anita Miia Marjapuu Estonia |
3440 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
35.-38. | Natalia Dabrowska / Ida Malec Poland |
3445 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 1 |
35.-38. | Michelle Birkholz / Nadja Wittke Germany |
3455 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 1 |
39.-44. | Andrea Truter / Tenique Kromhout South Africa |
3408 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
39.-44. | Lucile Duchamp / Blandine Duchamp France |
3416 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
39.-44. | Marta Wozniak / Hanna Biczysko Poland |
3427 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
39.-44. | Stephanie Mann / Lisa Wilkie Scotland |
3441 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
39.-44. | Sarah Leclerc / Clementine Jeannier France |
3442 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
39.-44. | Taylor Dobson / Sara Wilkie Scotland |
3450 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4.