official IDO Event
2019
Jun 13 - Jun 14

Results - IDO EUROPEAN BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Country: Czech Republic
City: Prague



European Championship | Modern & Contemporary Dance | Solos female | Juniors

place name member
1 LANA KLEMEN - Dancetitle: SAVE OUR SOULS SLOVENIA 
2 MASA ANIC - Dancetitle: MODERN 2019 SERBIA 
3 ANASTASIA MENZEL - Dancetitle: ARE YOU HERE GERMANY 
4 LAURA LEWANDOWSKA - Dancetitle: MODERN POLAND 
5 ELEN SNOBLOVA - Dancetitle: I AM A FLOWER CZECH REPUBLIC 
6 INGA TYNECKA - Dancetitle: MODERN POLAND 
7 ANINA JANATUINEN - Dancetitle: NORM FINLAND 
8 KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA - Dancetitle: MODERN POLAND 
9 PAVLA GALOCOVA - Dancetitle: PAINT IN BLACK CZECH REPUBLIC 
10 NORA ANDERSSON - Dancetitle: SWALLOW MY PRIDE SWEDEN 
11 ELEONORA ROBSON - Dancetitle: SHADOW SWEDEN 
12 MASA MACHATSOVA - Dancetitle: HUMAN SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
13 TIRIL ASLAKSEN - Dancetitle: NORWAY 
14 NINA VUKIC - Dancetitle: CANT HEAR MY THOUGHTS SERBIA 
15 MAJA ZELEZNIKAR - Dancetitle: 21 GRAMS SLOVENIA 
16 KATSIARYNA KARNIYEVICH - Dancetitle: BELARUS 
17 MARTA SAFAROVA - Dancetitle: I CAN´T SEE ME CZECH REPUBLIC 
18 MARIA SMOL`NIKOVA - Dancetitle: RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
19 SOFIIA CHERVONCHUK - Dancetitle: UKRAINE 
20 JANA MILOVA - Dancetitle: HIHER THAN I SEE SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
21 ADELA FIALOVA - Dancetitle: BROTHER CZECH REPUBLIC 
22 ADELE DOMENICI - Dancetitle: ITALY 
22 LOVA ELOFSSON - Dancetitle: NORWAY 
24 CECILIA MORELLI - Dancetitle: ITALY 
25 ANDJELJA DJORIC - Dancetitle: THINKING ABOUT MY BEST FRIEND SERBIA 
26 ERICA SCHJERVEN - Dancetitle: NORWAY 
27 VICTORIA TOMA - Dancetitle: WAIT FOR ME MOLDOVA 
28 SIMZA CLEO SARACLI - Dancetitle: HEALAH DANCING TURKEY 
29 SARA PORCU - Dancetitle: ITALY 
30 ELODIE ASHBY - Dancetitle: RAIN UNITED KINGDOM 
31 ALICE SJÖSTRÖM - Dancetitle: BROKEN TO PIECES SWEDEN 
32 KSENIIA VASHCHENKO - Dancetitle: UKRAINE 
33 LAURA HOLLAND - Dancetitle: GLARE UNITED KINGDOM 
34 OLGA ROMASHYNA - Dancetitle: UKRAINE 
35 FANNI TAKÁCS - Dancetitle: EVER-AFTER HUNGARY 
35 SABINA SZEDLAKOVA - Dancetitle: HOMEBOUND SLOVAK REPUBLIC 
37 PIHLA VIITANEN - Dancetitle: THE MACHINE FINLAND 
38 ORSOLYA ÉVA RÉVÉSZ - Dancetitle: DEEPER AND DEEPER HUNGARY 
39 LAURA GOLOB - Dancetitle: SLOVENIA 
39 MELIS AMY WELCH - Dancetitle: LEAVING TURKEY 
41 KEIRA GOODY - Dancetitle: FOLD UNITED KINGDOM 
41 SOFIYA BIKETOVA - Dancetitle: RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
41 IZABELA SUSNIK - Dancetitle: HEART OR BRAIN SLOVENIA 
41 VIOLETA IVANOVA - Dancetitle: ARCHITECTURE OF MY MIND BULGARIA 
45 DARIA PEEVA - Dancetitle: IN BETWEEN BULGARIA 
46 DEFNE ARSLAN - Dancetitle: MY STORY TURKEY 
46 IVANA VOYNOVA - Dancetitle: SURVIVOR BULGARIA 

print