OFFICIAL IDO Event
2019
Oct 15 - Oct 18

Results - IDO WORLD HIP HOP & ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Country: Germany
City: Bremerhaven



World Championship | HipHop | Duos | Juniors

place name member
1 Nikola Lewenda / Vanessa Caglar - Poland 
2 Alex Edman / Milla Ahlström - Sweden 
3 Laura Lukasiak / Jakub Kabala - Poland 
4 Kaja Simrajh / Danaja Azman - Slovenia 
5 Merel Donkers / Luna Kuijten - Netherlands 
6 Yasmin Jigisha Kirsch Hjort / Maja Kaagaard Olsen - Denmark 
7 Sebastian Gerasik / Katarzyna Szatan - Poland 
8 Alessia Bagnarelli / Chiara Pasqualini - Italy 
8 Charlotte Roberts / Callum Armstrong - United Kingdom 
10 Filippa Krarup Simonsen / Signe Berner Liebgen - Denmark 
10 Jill Alkemade / Emily Van De Braak - Netherlands 
12 Joris Stielow / Alexia Stielow - Germany 
12 Julia Kuczkowska / Adam Holdak - Poland 
12 Naja Malou Jackholm / Caroline Rishøj Olsen - Denmark 
12 Pia Potocnik / Naja Kovacic - Slovenia 
12 Wilma Lindström Åslund / Lisa Persson - Sweden 
17 Celine Skoglund / Nathalie Björklund - Sweden 
17 Flora Emilie Folden Lund / Anton Frederik Lander Selck - Denmark 
17 Jaka Kusar / Kaja Kusar - Slovenia 
17 Magdalena Biziorek / Sophia Iglinski - Germany 
21 Adam Gibala / Michaela Ondriskova - Slovak Republic 
21 Duc Anh Nguyen / Keesha Tajner - Germany 
21 Zan Majerle / Brin Jugovic - Slovenia 
24 Amy Tran / Sigge Lindé-Persson - Sweden 
24 Veerle Schakenraad / Sanne Van De Vossenberg - Netherlands 
26 Ester Goldova / Bara Pelikanova - Czech Republic 
27 Ciera Cooper-Webb / Anton Anderson - United Kingdom 
27 Giel Kammeijer / Imke Van Rooij - Netherlands 
27 Isabella Maria Vilhelmsen / Isolde Emma Koefoed - Denmark 
27 Kiki Van Englen / Isabel Tol - Netherlands 
27 Melissa Iovane / Letizia Iovane - Italy 
32 Chephra Morgan / Katie Raven - United Kingdom 
32 Elizaveta Savitskaya / Nastassia Harashchuk - Belarus 
32 Sara Nordstrand / Kaja Beyer Røsand - Norway 
35 Åslund Alicia / Emma Carlson - Sweden 
35 Mihail Culiev / Valeria Teres - Moldova 
37 Anja Gorta / Masa Strus - Slovenia 
37 Elena Mitrovic / Lara Borkovic - Bosnia & Herzegovina 
37 Femke Vandenbruwaene / Daphne Vanmarcke - Belgium 
37 Jesse Vaskela / Noora Moberg - Finland 
37 Julia Kemper / Philipp Westbunk - Germany 
37 Kamile Jazokas / Guste Samusiovaite - Lithuania 
37 Marie Schäfer / Janne Ramrath - Germany 
37 Sara Giganto / Ariel Edevane - Switzerland 
37 Tereza Kavecka / Viktoria Hrnkova - Slovak Republic 
46 Antoine Jeanmougin / Jade Bonneton - France 
46 Darya Chaban / Darya Sauchuk - Belarus 
46 Edita Mejzlikova / Simona Peterkova - Czech Republic 
46 Louis Hermann / Jana Krüger - Germany 
46 Lune Devrome / Guillaume Vandemoortele - Belgium 
46 Nicol Nemeckova / Adela Pavelkova - Czech Republic 
46 Owen Denham / Niveh Cleaver - United Kingdom 
46 Ragnhild Bøe / Maya Stendahl Gjervik - Norway 
46 Tyesha Haig / Beth Brooker - United Kingdom 
46 Yana Bulakhava / Viktoriya Zubok - Belarus 
46 Zahar Sazonau / Katsiaryna Pliaskach - Belarus 
46 Zita Dewulf / Tarja Masschelein - Belgium 
58 Martyna Norkute / Vilne Perlibaite - Lithuania 
59 Eva Maciulyte / Gabija Morkunaite - Lithuania 
60 Paris Baranowski / Maria Malepszy - Poland 
60 Zeynep Ece Aydas / Elcin Tam - Turkey 
62 Paulina Zilinskaite / Rugile Sapolaite - Lithuania 

print