official IDO Event
2018
Oct 23 - Oct 27

Results - IDO WORLD HIP HOP, BREAK DANCE AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Country: Poland
City: Kielce



World Championship | HipHop Battles | Solos | Juniors

place name member
1 AIDAN ANDERSON United Kingdom 
2 MAIZY THIEZE United Kingdom 
3 Elliot KUNGSMAN Sweden 
4 Laura THANNING Denmark 
5 Kseniya STRUTSKAYA Russian Federation 
5 Anna AVANESYAN Russian Federation 
5 Anastasiya PODLINEVA Belarus 
5 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS United Kingdom 
9 LIA LACEN Slovenia 
9 Adrianna CIESLEWICZ Poland 
9 Daria KORNACKA Poland 
9 Ignas TAMULIS Lithuania 
9 Emilie LASNIER Denmark 
9 Marusa JAKOPIC Slovenia 
9 Maria RATAJSKA Poland 
9 Vladimir OVERCHENKO Russian Federation 
17 Manuel PROCHNOW Germany 
18 ANA ZAJC Slovenia 
19 Jana ABDRASITOVA Latvia 
20 Laura NARIC Germany 
21 ELIZAVETA SAVITSKAYA Belarus 
22 Hugo ROWA Sweden 
23 Hector Vikkelso FRISKEN Denmark 
24 URBAN MAROLT Slovenia 
25 Stepan SOBOLEV Russian Federation 
26 Giulia ROMANO Italy 
27 Laurits JUHL-BOISEN Denmark 
28 Vadim SIMANSCHI Moldova 
29 DANTE RAYMOND United Kingdom 
30 Natalia REMEKOVA Slovak Republic 
31 Vladimir MAZUR Moldova 
32 Nicole PUZIO Italy 
33 Sorin CALDARE Moldova 
34 Tilde SODERGREN Sweden 
35 Bojana ARSOVSKA Macedonia 
36 Natalia GAJDOSOVA Slovak Republic 
36 Paulina ZILINSKAITE Lithuania 
38 Liana SIMURINA Latvia 
39 Alina COZMA Moldova 
39 Filip TETIK SJOVANGEN Norway 
39 Luca NASCIMENTO SCHURHOFF Germany 
39 VIKTORYIA TRAFIMOVICH Belarus 
43 Amalie LUDVIGSEN Norway 
43 Kaitlin MOORE-HAINES United Kingdom 
43 Darija SADECKAITE Lithuania 
43 Ksenija NIKOLAJEVA Latvia 
43 Lidia SOBIECHOWSKA Poland 
43 Rico BUHLER Germany 
43 Saga BOSTROM-FORS Sweden 
50 Benjamin ZVENYAK Romania 
50 Daniil KOROLEV Russian Federation 
50 Oliwia CZUMAJ Poland 
50 Patrik NEMES Hungary 
50 Rugile SAPOLAITE Lithuania 
50 Sara NORDSTRAND Norway 
56 Chiara PASQUALINI Italy 
56 Filippa Krarup SIMONSEN Denmark 
56 Janik STECK Germany 
56 Luca PLOIESTEANU Romania 
56 Mari SUNDE BRYNILDSRUD Norway 
61 Darya MATSKEVICH Belarus 
61 Eleonora MEREU Italy 
61 Emanuela VOMMARO Italy 
61 Ivan COVAL Moldova 
61 Maris LIPERTS Latvia 
61 Shkelqesa HAZROLLAJ Switzerland 
67 Gergo CZIPF-KOTECZKI Hungary 
67 Josephine Due KARLSSON Denmark 
67 Julija LOGINOVA Lithuania 
67 Patrick KOCSIS BENKO BANDULA Romania 
67 Vanessa PRINCZ Romania 
67 Viggo STARRIN Sweden 
67 Vittorija YAROVENKO Belarus 
74 Daniel AZIZ Norway 
74 Edvards UPENIEKS Latvia 
74 Filip TANCOS Czech Republic 
74 Jan KOKY Czech Republic 
74 Julian FORSBAKK Norway 
74 Michal KULIKOWSKI Poland 
74 Zdenek BALAZ Czech Republic 
74 Zoe BARI Hungary 

print