official IDO Event
2018
Oct 23 - Oct 27

Results - IDO WORLD HIP HOP, BREAK DANCE AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Country: Poland
City: Kielce



World Championship | HipHop | Duos | Juniors

place name member
1 URBAN MAROLT / ANA ZAJC Slovenia 
2 Daniil Korolev / Kseniya Strutskaya Russian Federation 
3 MAIZY THIEZE / HOLLIE KNIGHT United Kingdom 
4 Leonie Brouwer-Pohlenz / Denise Meyer Germany 
5 BOR RADOVANCEVIC / ZAN ZUPAN Slovenia 
6 JOSEPH WATERS / CALLUM RAMSELL United Kingdom 
7 Sorin Caldare / Vadim Simanschi Moldova 
7 Wiktoria Gawronska / Gabriela Dlugokecka Poland 
7 Wilma Lindstrom Aslund / Lisa Persson Sweden 
10 Yasmin Jigisha Kirsch Hjort / Maja Kaagaard Olsen Denmark 
11 PATSY CLEARY / AIDAN ANDERSON United Kingdom 
12 Paris Baranowski / Maria Malepszy Poland 
12 Manuel Prochnow / Rico Buhler Germany 
12 Iga Tomsia / Dominika Boyakchyan Poland 
12 ELIZAVETA SAVITSKAYA / VIKTORYIA TRAFIMOVICH Belarus 
12 Anna Hosbond Johansen / Clara Semine Lander Selck Denmark 
17 Jude Campbell / Keisha Dampies South Africa 
17 NINA HAUC / PIA JERSIC Slovenia 
17 Giulia Romano / Nicole Puzio Italy 
17 Tilde Sodergren / Moa Andersson Sweden 
17 KAJA SIMRAJH / DANAJA AZMAN Slovenia 
22 Alex Edman / Milla Ahlstrom Sweden 
22 Alessia Bagnarelli / Chiara Pasqualini Italy 
24 Filippa Krarup Simonsen / Luisa Matilde Dahl Denmark 
24 Paulina Zilinskaite / Gabriele Kaledaite Lithuania 
24 Saga Bostrom-Fors / Lova Nylen Sweden 
24 Viktoria Sinel`nikova / Anastasia Meshkova Russian Federation 
28 Aliaksandra Nasko / Katsiaryna Yarashevich Belarus 
28 Ivan Coval / Alina Cozma Moldova 
28 Alicja Skarbinska / Sawin Nowak Poland 
28 Lara Reckhaus / Aliyah TA#ws Germany 
28 MAYA BOJANOWSKA / TAYTE VATSALOO United Kingdom 
28 Maris Liperts / Liana Simurina Latvia 
28 Oliwia Pietrzak / Julia Sporek Poland 
28 Anastasija Gudalo / Ana Kamenko Bosnia & Herzegovina 
28 Tatiana Stadnik / Elizaveta Pashneva Russian Federation 
28 Tintin Uvhage / Wirva Hornqvist Sweden 
28 Viktoria Tevecova / Anastazia Babyncova Slovak Republic 
39 Joyce Farin / Cora Knippenberg Germany 
39 Nella Mikkanen / Hanna Tiilikainen Finland 
39 Nicol Nemeckova / Adela Pavelkova Czech Republic 
39 Ksenija Nikolajeva / Jana Abdrasitova Latvia 
39 Havin Baran / Rebecca Keram Geertsen Denmark 
39 Darya Matskevich / Anastasiya Podlineva Belarus 
39 Lujza Michalkova / Alica Ferencova Slovak Republic 
39 MARIIA KOVALEVA / MARIA ABRAMOVA Russian Federation 
39 Oliver Slovak / Patricia Gondasova Slovak Republic 
39 Ester Goldova / Bara Pelikanova Czech Republic 
39 Isabella Maria Vilhelmsen / Isolde Emma Koefoed Denmark 
50 Mia Risteska / Rumena Petrevska Macedonia 
51 Sarah Brixa / Jitka Heribanova Czech Republic 
51 Patrik Nemes / Daniel Tolli Hungary 
51 Denis Aldi / Daria Onufrienco Moldova 
54 Laura Kraukle / Edvards Upenieks Latvia 
54 LIBBY KNIGHT / MEGAN RAY United Kingdom 
54 Femke VANDENBRUWAENE / Daphne VANMARCKE Belgium 
54 Arijus Steponenas / Ignas Tamulis Lithuania 
58 Zana Vazda / Maliki Sabanovic Bosnia & Herzegovina 
58 JADE BONNETON / CLOE JULIAN France 
58 Patrick Kocsis Benko Bandula / Luca Ploiesteanu Romania 
58 Ambra FASANO / Antoine Jeanmougin France 
58 Alina Pekarskaya / Alisa Nazarova Belarus 
63 Dragana Gajic / Elena Mitrovic Bosnia & Herzegovina 
63 Stefanija Andzijevska / Amanda Ancveire Latvia 
63 Maksim Kachan / Vittorija Yarovenko Belarus 
63 Anastasija Djukic / Ena Sucura Bosnia & Herzegovina 
63 Lara Borkovic / Marija Maksimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina 
63 Ugne Liubinaviciute / Emilija Imbrasaite Lithuania 
63 Alexandra Reazanova / Maria Cisatoni Moldova 

print