Results IDO EUROPEAN HIP HOP AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2019-05-16 00:00:00.0 - 2019-05-18 00:00:00.0
Country: Italy
City: Rimini
Street: Piazzale Pasolini 1/c
Location: PalaRDS
- European Championship - HipHop
- Solos male
- Juniors
-
SAWIN NOWAK
POLAND
1
-
MATTEO MACCARONI
ITALY
2
-
STEPAN SOBOLEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3
-
HUGO ROWA
SWEDEN
4
-
LAURITS JUHL-BOISEN
DENMARK
5
-
ALEKSANDR IGNATOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6
-
EMIL STENLUND
DENMARK
7
-
MICHAL SZMELC
POLAND
7
-
SEMEN VAKALOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7
-
ANAI ERCE
SLOVENIA
10
-
DAVID STADHAMMAR
SWEDEN
10
-
MAJ LAVRIC
SLOVENIA
10
-
ANTON ANDERSON
UNITED KINGDOM
13
-
SEBASTIAN GERASIK
POLAND
14
-
CALLUM RAMSELL
UNITED KINGDOM
14
-
DANIIL KARALIOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14
-
MATTEO PACIFICO
ITALY
14
-
WIKTOR MOTYCZYNSKI
POLAND
18
-
VIGGO MODIG
SWEDEN
18
-
SIGGE LINDA PERSSON
SWEDEN
18
-
LIAS CRISTIAN
GERMANY
18
-
MASSIMILIANO GOLIZIO
SWITZERLAND
18
-
GERGO CZIPF-KOTECZKI
HUNGARY
23
-
TOMMASO CHRISTIAN VADALA
ITALY
24
-
NATHANAEL PERSSON
SWEDEN
24
-
ZAN MAJERLE
SLOVENIA
24
-
WIKTOR PEKALSKI
POLAND
24
-
KIRILL NOVOSELOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
24
-
ANDRE RAYMOND
UNITED KINGDOM
24
-
JAKA KUSAR
SLOVENIA
24
-
GRZEGORZ RAJ
POLAND
24
-
VLADIMIR ZHUCHENKO
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
24
-
ANDREA MAZZOTTA
ITALY
33
-
DAVID STOJANOVIC
SLOVENIA
33
-
IVAN NAZAROV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
33
-
NICCOLO CONVERTINO
ITALY
33
-
OLIWIER WISNIEWSKI
POLAND
33
-
BRIN JUGOVIC
SLOVENIA
38
-
PELLE KARLSSON
SWEDEN
38
-
NACE PODJED
SLOVENIA
38
-
MATEJ JELENC
SLOVENIA
38
-
MARCEL LEWANDOWSKI
POLAND
38
-
GIEL KAMMEIJER
NETHERLANDS
38
-
DENIS ALDI
MOLDOVA
38
-
DAVIDE BALDI
ITALY
38
-
CURTIS BROCKMANN
GERMANY
38
-
PHILIP ANDRESEN
DENMARK
38
-
DANIELE CAFAGNA
ITALY
38
-
VIDE HALLGREN-PALMGREN
SWEDEN
49
-
ZAN LUKA MULEJ
SLOVENIA
49
-
SIMONE ROVITO
SWITZERLAND
49
-
STEPAN BELYAKOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
49
-
MARCEL ZIËLKOWSKI
POLAND
53
-
NIKITA FUKS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
53
-
PAOLO LEVRONE
ITALY
53
-
VLADIMIR OVERCHENKO
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
53
-
KAJETAN KAZMIERCZAK
POLAND
57
-
TOBIAS HUSUM NIEMANN
DENMARK
57
-
SIMON EDVART UDRAS
ESTONIA
57
-
SAMUELE RICCI
ITALY
57
-
KENERT PINDUS
ESTONIA
57
-
ETHAN SIEGER
UNITED KINGDOM
57
-
ALEX EDMAN
SWEDEN
57
-
MAX OKSALA
SWEDEN
57
-
KAYRA BATUR CARKER
Turkiye
65
-
SARPER YURTTAS
Turkiye
65
-
MIHA VIDIC
SLOVENIA
65
-
ALEXANDER NOTTVEIT
NORWAY
65
-
LEO JOSE ANDRADE
UNITED KINGDOM
65
-
EDISON MARKJA
ITALY
65
-
CHRISTOFFER MALMEDAL LYNGSTAD
NORWAY
65
-
ANDREA CONVERTINO
ITALY
65
-
CHRIS ALMQVIST
SWEDEN
65
-
FINLEY MCGREAL
UNITED KINGDOM
65
-
RONNIE SMITH
UNITED KINGDOM
75