IDO World Disco dance Championships 2013
On 13.09.2013 in Bochum.Groups Children DiscoDance
Adjudicators | |
C: D: F: O: Q: R: T: |
Tino Van de Velde - Belgium Katerina Hubena - Czech Republic Ralf Josat - Germany Astrid Ødegaard - Norway Dominika Kocourkova - Slovak Republic Genetia King - South Africa Magdalena Kolman - Poland |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||
Place | Starter Country |
No. | Round | DiscoDance | Total | |||||||
C | D | F | O | Q | R | T | Su | |||||
1. | Lentilky Slovak Republic |
1612 | 1 2 F |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
7 7 1,0 |
7 7 1.0 |
2. | AT STUDIO DOMINO Czech Republic |
1623 | 1 2 F |
x x 4 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x - 2 |
x x 2 |
x - 1 |
x - 4 |
7 4 2,0 |
7 4 2.0 |
3. | BEETHOVEN D.C.EXE Czech Republic |
1603 | 1 2 F |
x x 6 |
x x 1 |
x - 1 |
x x 6 |
x - 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
7 5 3,0 |
7 5 3.0 |
4. | TS HUBENY Czech Republic |
1613 | 1 2 F |
x x 1 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
- - 4 |
x - 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 2 |
6 5 4,0 |
6 5 4.0 |
5. | DK-Dans -bd Denmark |
1605 | 1 2 F |
x - 5 |
x x 5 |
- - 2 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 6 |
x x 6 |
6 5 5,0 |
6 5 5.0 |
6. | AL-Dans -bd Denmark |
1615 | 1 2 F |
x x 3 |
- - 6 |
- - 6 |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
x - 5 |
x x 5 |
5 4 6,0 |
5 4 6.0 |
7.-9. | Sonny Slovak Republic |
1607 | 1 2 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
7 3 |
7 3 |
7.-9. | Shock Dance Kids Szczecin Poland |
1609 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
6 3 |
6 3 |
7.-9. | AKCENT OSTRAVA Czech Republic |
1619 | 1 2 |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
6 3 |
6 3 |
10.-12. | Gama Children Poland |
1610 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
5 1 |
5 1 |
10.-12. | Deep Slovak Republic |
1614 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
7 1 |
7 1 |
10.-12. | Martico New Age Slovak Republic |
1622 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
4 1 |
4 1 |
13. | Ultra super cvetke - Slovenian national team Slovenia |
1608 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 3 |
14.-15. | Black Fox Baby Belarus |
1601 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
14.-15. | Astro-Kids Belgium |
1604 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
16.-19. | Dance Attack Kids Germany |
1606 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
16.-19. | GRW KIDS Poland |
1617 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 1 |
16.-19. | NIKNAKS South Africa |
1620 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 1 |
16.-19. | Orion, Cherkasy Ukraine |
1621 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 1 |
20.-23. | Najbltapridne - Slovenian national team Slovenia |
1602 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
20.-23. | Flower Power South Africa |
1611 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
20.-23. | Klick Klack Germany |
1618 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
20.-23. | Pupe Slovenia |
1624 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4.