IDO World Tap dance Championships 2013
On 03.12.2013 in Riesa.Duos Children Tap Dance
Adjudicators | |
A: B: D: G: H: I: M: |
Diane Gudat - United States of America Vladimir Kirsanov - Russian Federation Edilio Pagano - Italy Jozef Stolarik - Slovak Republic Beverley Wood - South Africa Jasminka Zuglic - Croatia Bonnie Dyer - Canada |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||
Place | Starter Country |
No. | Round | Tap Dance | Total | |||||||
A | B | D | G | H | I | M | Su | |||||
1. | Sara Reynolds / Gabriella Simonelli Canada |
5 | 1 2 F |
23/x 22/x 2 |
23/x 27/x 2 |
24/x 25/x 1 |
22/x 21/x 3 |
26/x 27/x 1 |
21/x 25/x 2 |
22/x 20/x 3 |
161/7 167/7 1,0 |
161/7 167/7 1.0 |
2. | Natalie Grossova / Emily Laura Hassmannova Czech Republic |
3 | 1 2 F |
26/x 24/x 1 |
24/x 27/x 3 |
21/x 21/- 7 |
21/x 21/x 1 |
24/x 25/x 3 |
23/x 23/- 6 |
22/x 20/x 1 |
161/7 161/5 2,0 |
161/7 161/5 2.0 |
3. | Carla Genterczewsky / Ann Marie Meister Germany |
15 | 1 2 F |
24/x 22/x 4 |
20/x 26/x 5 |
21/x 23/x 3 |
17/- 18/- 6 |
18/x 17/- 4 |
22/x 24/x 3 |
19/x 16/- 4 |
141/6 146/4 3,0 |
141/6 146/4 3.0 |
4. | Maya Shenoy / Saachi Shenoy Australia |
4 | 1 2 F |
24/x 21/x 3 |
24/x 28/x 1 |
20/x 22/x 4 |
21/x 20/x 2 |
25/x 23/x 7 |
19/- 23/- 7 |
18/x 17/- 6 |
151/6 154/5 4,0 |
151/6 154/5 4.0 |
5. | Colby Abbott / Kira Worrall South Africa |
6 | 1 2 F |
21/x 21/x 5 |
23/x 27/x 4 |
22/x 22/x 2 |
20/x 20/x 4 |
21/x 25/x 5 |
23/x 25/x 4 |
20/x 19/x 7 |
150/7 159/7 5,0 |
150/7 159/7 5.0 |
6. | Lindsay Bieber / Angela Ye United States |
11 | 1 2 F |
22/x 20/x 7 |
25/x 24/- 6 |
19/x 21/- 5 |
16/- 17/- 7 |
23/x 24/x 2 |
23/x 25/x 1 |
22/x 19/x 2 |
150/6 150/4 6,0 |
150/6 150/4 6.0 |
7. | Rahela Bodalec / Erik Ivicic Croatia |
2 | 1 2 F |
21/x 20/- 6 |
19/- 23/- 7 |
22/x 24/x 6 |
18/x 20/x 5 |
16/x 24/x 6 |
22/x 23/x 5 |
20/x 17/- 5 |
138/6 151/4 7,0 |
138/6 151/4 7.0 |
8. | Vendula Priborska / Josefa Vyslouzilova Czech Republic |
17 | 1 2 |
21/x 18/- |
23/x 23/- |
18/- 19/- |
19/x 20/x |
14/- 17/- |
23/x 24/x |
19/x 21/x |
137/5 142/3 |
137/5 142/3 |
9. | Mia Kuznin / Mihael Tosic Croatia |
18 | 1 2 |
19/- 19/- |
16/- 23/- |
23/x 24/x |
17/- 17/- |
19/x 15/- |
21/x 21/- |
19/x 19/x |
134/4 138/2 |
134/4 138/2 |
10. | Anezka Pastorova / Matyas Postulka Czech Republic |
13 | 1 2 |
21/x 17/- |
21/x 24/x |
20/x 17/- |
18/x 18/- |
16/x 21/- |
22/x 23/- |
18/x 14/- |
136/7 134/1 |
136/7 134/1 |
11. | Tibor Bosnjak / Lucija Suskovic Croatia |
12 | 1 2 |
21/x 20/- |
22/x 22/- |
19/x 21/- |
18/x 19/- |
14/- 20/- |
20/x 20/- |
19/x 15/- |
133/6 137/0 |
133/6 137/0 |
12.-13. | Cameron Tonkin / Monita De Abreu South Africa |
8 | 1 | 18/- | 18/- | 17/- | 18/x | 25/x | 20/x | 14/- | 130/3 | 130/3 |
12.-13. | Silvan Beekman / Carina Beekman Switzerland |
14 | 1 | 19/- | 22/x | 18/x | 17/- | 20/x | 18/- | 16/- | 130/3 | 130/3 |
14. | Courtney Otto / Madeline Scrase South Africa |
10 | 1 | 19/x | 16/- | 21/x | 17/- | 15/- | 19/- | 19/x | 126/3 | 126/3 |
15. | Jakob Dietz / Sara Starbaty Germany |
7 | 1 | 18/- | 21/x | 15/- | 18/x | 21/x | 17/- | 14/- | 124/3 | 124/3 |
16. | Fernando Portilla Nava / Isabella Portilla Nava Mexico |
1 | 1 | 21/x | 22/x | 15/- | 18/x | 13/- | 17/- | 10/- | 116/3 | 116/3 |
17. | Amelie Vogt / Carolina Fortkord Germany |
9 | 1 | 18/- | 17/- | 18/- | 17/- | 16/- | 21/x | 17/- | 124/1 | 124/1 |
18. | Nina Niklaus / Noë Zimmermann Switzerland |
16 | 1 | 19/- | 16/- | 14/- | 18/x | 15/- | 16/- | 17/- | 115/1 | 115/1 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4c.