IDO World Show dance Championships 2013
On 26.11.2013 in Riesa.Formations Children Show Dance
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: F: G: H: M: |
Breanna Willis - Canada Mila Petrova - Czech Republic Carola Xyländer - Germany Inna Kovalenko - Russan Federation Miha Lampic - Slovenia Desiree Demianenko - South Africa Valentina Maoggi - Italy |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||
Place | Starter Country |
No. | Round | Show Dance | Total | |||||||
A | B | C | F | G | H | M | Su | |||||
1. | AKCENT OSTRAVA Czech Republic |
15 | 1 2 F |
31/x 31/x 1 |
31/x 36/x 1 |
32/x 32/x 1 |
20/x 20/x 6 |
32/x 37/x 1 |
31/x 29/x 2 |
30/x 32/x 4 |
207/7 217/7 1,0 |
207/7 217/7 1.0 |
2. | R.A.K. BEROUN -IN MEXICO- Czech Republic |
12 | 1 2 F |
29/x 29/- 2 |
27/x 27/- 3 |
31/x 32/x 2 |
19/x 21/x 3 |
30/x 32/x 5 |
30/x 30/x 3 |
22/- 28/- 6 |
188/6 199/4 2,0 |
188/6 199/4 2.0 |
3. | DanceChaos Russian Federation |
19 | 1 2 F |
28/x 33/x 3 |
27/x 27/x 5 |
28/x 29/- 4 |
25/x 27/x 2 |
32/x 34/x 2 |
31/x 27/- 6 |
27/x 31/x 3 |
198/7 208/5 3,0 |
198/7 208/5 3.0 |
4. | RADOST-IMPULS Czech Republic |
1 | 1 2 F |
24/- 28/- 4 |
28/x 34/x 2 |
24/x 30/x 3 |
20/x 26/x 1 |
30/x 29/- 6 |
22/- 30/x 4 |
24/- 28/- 5 |
172/4 205/4 4,0 |
172/4 205/4 4.0 |
5. | MAGIC LAND Russian Federation |
11 | 1 2 F |
31/x 30/x 6 |
26/x 26/- 4 |
25/x 28/- 5 |
25/x 24/x 4 |
31/x 33/x 4 |
29/x 28/- 5 |
27/x 33/x 1 |
194/7 202/4 5,0 |
194/7 202/4 5.0 |
6. | Juventa Slovak Republic |
18 | 1 2 F |
25/x 31/x 5 |
26/x 24/- 6 |
28/x 29/x 6 |
19/x 18/- 5 |
31/x 34/x 3 |
31/x 30/x 1 |
28/x 31/- 2 |
188/7 197/4 6,0 |
188/7 197/4 6.0 |
7. | StepUp Sko Children 2013 Finland |
9 | 1 2 |
28/x 30/x |
28/x 32/x |
27/x 26/- |
22/x 24/- |
29/- 31/- |
23/- 28/- |
32/x 34/x |
189/5 205/3 |
189/5 205/3 |
8. | T-8 MDK Rzeszow Poland |
8 | 1 2 |
28/x 29/- |
28/x 30/x |
26/x 27/- |
24/x 24/x |
27/- 31/- |
27/x 29/- |
30/x 31/x |
190/6 201/3 |
190/6 201/3 |
9. | S.K. Show -Minis Germany |
3 | 1 2 |
27/x 27/- |
24/x 26/- |
28/x 29/x |
25/x 27/x |
31/x 30/- |
24/- 25/- |
26/x 32/x |
185/6 196/3 |
185/6 196/3 |
10. | Flies - Slovenian national team Slovenia |
10 | 1 2 |
28/x 29/x |
28/x 27/- |
27/x 29/- |
19/x 24/x |
29/x 30/- |
28/x 31/x |
28/x 25/- |
187/7 195/3 |
187/7 195/3 |
11. | Bubbles - Slovenian national team Slovenia |
2 | 1 2 |
22/- 27/- |
20/- 25/- |
22/- 23/- |
24/x 25/x |
29/x 28/- |
26/x 29/x |
25/x 27/- |
168/4 184/2 |
168/4 184/2 |
12. | Children Formation Accelerando Germany |
7 | 1 2 |
27/x 26/- |
24/x 25/- |
27/x 30/x |
17/- 18/- |
29/- 28/- |
24/x 27/- |
29/x 28/- |
177/5 182/1 |
177/5 182/1 |
13. | Luz Siedlce Poland |
5 | 1 2 |
28/x 27/- |
29/x 34/x |
24/- 25/- |
16/- 19/- |
26/- 28/- |
27/x 26/- |
27/x 21/- |
177/4 180/1 |
177/4 180/1 |
14. | Shaun the sheep - Slovenian national team Slovenia |
16 | 1 2 |
23/- 22/- |
22/- 25/- |
24/- 23/- |
18/x 17/- |
30/x 34/x |
28/x 28/- |
26/x 23/- |
171/4 172/1 |
171/4 172/1 |
15. | Halo, Halo Slovak Republic |
4 | 1 | 27/x | 24/- | 24/- | 16/- | 29/x | 29/x | 20/- | 169/3 | 169/3 |
16. | ExtraInsect Attack Latvia |
13 | 1 | 20/- | 24/- | 26/x | 18/- | 29/x | 19/- | 16/- | 152/2 | 152/2 |
17. | Dance chaos-2 Russian Federation |
14 | 1 | 24/- | 21/- | 22/- | 18/- | 29/- | 19/- | 18/- | 151/0 | 151/0 |
18. | Dance Formation "Violet" - Kostenets Bulgaria |
6 | 1 | 17/- | 16/- | 20/- | 10/- | 16/- | 22/- | 16/- | 117/0 | 117/0 |
19. | Seven Muses Lithuania |
17 | 1 | 12/- | 4/- | 6/- | 8/- | 20/- | 15/- | 10/- | 75/0 | 75/0 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4c.